Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(17/05/2026)

Victoria Harbour

Phase 1B
Tower 5A
7/F
Flat F
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
133 Java Road, North Point / Fortress Hill
Reg. Date: 13/12/2020
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan
Map

Victoria Harbour

Phase 1B
Tower 5A
7/F
Flat F
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
133 Java Road, North Point / Fortress Hill
Reg. Date: 13/12/2020
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$10.53M
Reg. Date: 13/12/2020
SFA:
286ft²
$36,835/ft²
Estate
7.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Choice Win (H.K.) Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Topraise Group Limited Total Corporate Holdings Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online