Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(16/05/2026)

Imperial Terrace

7/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
356 Queen's Road West, Sai Ying Poon
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
Land Reg.
Photo
Map

Imperial Terrace

7/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
356 Queen's Road West, Sai Ying Poon
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
Land Reg.
Price$4.1M
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
SFA:
250ft²
$16,400/ft²
GFA:
450ft²
$9,111/ft²
2Room(s)
56%
27 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Rich Chase Development Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Henderson Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell Online