Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(23/05/2026)

Hing Wah Apartments

11/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
38 Hing Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan
Reg. Date: 19/05/2026
Land Reg.
Photo
Map

Hing Wah Apartments

11/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
38 Hing Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan
Reg. Date: 19/05/2026
Land Reg.
Price$4.8M
Reg. Date: 19/05/2026
SFA:
332ft²
$14,458/ft²
GFA:
473ft²
$10,148/ft²
2Room(s)
70%
26.1 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Super Location Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Chinese Estates Holdings Limited Asia Standard Group
Sell Online