Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(19/05/2026)
Cullinan Harbour 2B
Tower 8
17/F
Flat A
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
location
26 Shing Fung Road, Kai Tak
Contract Date: 14/05/2026
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
Photo
Floor Plan
Map
Cullinan Harbour 2B
Tower 8
17/F
Flat A
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
location
26 Shing Fung Road, Kai Tak
Contract Date: 14/05/2026
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
Price$48.7M
Contract Date: 14/05/2026
SFA:
1,159ft²
$42,019/ft²
Estate
Cullinan HarbourCullinan Harbour 2B
4Room(s)
<1 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Well Capital (H.K.) Limited Holding Company Of The Vendor: Trade Up Ventures Limited Time Effort Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online