Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(19/05/2026)

Monaco One

Monaco Marine
Tower 1B
27/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
10 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 21/04/2024

Monaco Marine
Tower 1B
27/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
10 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 21/04/2024
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$16.2M
Reg. Date: 21/04/2024
SFA:
574ft²
$28,223/ft²
Estate
Monaco OneMonaco Marine
3Room(s)
3.6 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Milway Development Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Myers Investments Limited Wheelock Properties Limited Seareef Holdings Limited Fabulous New Limited Twinpeak Assets Limited
Feature
Sell Online