Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(20/05/2026)

Oasis Kai Tak

Tower 2
36/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 18/05/2026
Land Reg.
Photo
Estate Video
Map

Oasis Kai Tak

Tower 2
36/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 18/05/2026
Land Reg.
Price$12M
Reg. Date: 18/05/2026
SFA:
558ft²
$21,505/ft²
2Room(s)
7.4 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Handy Solution Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Myers Investments Limited Wheelock Properties Limited Oasis Heart Limited Spring Colour Limited
Feature
Sell Online