Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(20/05/2026)

The Pavilia Forest

Azure Forest
Tower 1
Higher Floor
Flat D
Transaction
location
2 Shing King Street, Kai Tak
Contract Date: 28/12/2025
Transaction
Photo
Floor Plan
Map

The Pavilia Forest

Azure Forest
Tower 1
Higher Floor
Flat D
Transaction
location
2 Shing King Street, Kai Tak
Contract Date: 28/12/2025
Transaction
Rent$15,000
Contract Date: 28/12/2025
SFA:
263ft²
$57/ft²
Estate
The Pavilia ForestAzure Forest
1Room(s)
South
1.1 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Rich Fast International Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: River Riches Limited
Feature
Sell Online