Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(13/05/2026)

The Harbourside

Block 1
11/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
location
1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station
Reg. Date: 07/05/2026
Land Reg.
Photo
Estate Video
Map

The Harbourside

Block 1
11/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
location
1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station
Reg. Date: 07/05/2026
Land Reg.
Price$20M
Reg. Date: 07/05/2026
SFA:
750ft²
$26,667/ft²
GFA:
1,028ft²
$19,455/ft²
2Room(s)
North
73%
22.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor MTR Corporation Limited(As ""Owner"") Ap World Limited(As ""Person So Engaged"") Holding Company Of The Person So Engaged: Hang Lung Properties Limited Hang Lung Group Limited
Sell Online