Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(14/05/2026)

The Harbourside

Block 1
56/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
Land Reg.
Photo
Estate Video
Map

The Harbourside

Block 1
56/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
Land Reg.
Price$47.88M
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
SFA:
1,088ft²
$44,007/ft²
GFA:
1,463ft²
$32,727/ft²
3Room(s)
74%
22.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor MTR Corporation Limited(As ""Owner"") Ap World Limited(As ""Person So Engaged"") Holding Company Of The Person So Engaged: Hang Lung Properties Limited Hang Lung Group Limited
Feature
Sell Online