Lohas Park
Wings At Sea
Tower 2 (2B)
9/F
Flat F
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Reg. Date: 18/10/2017
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Floor Plan
Map
Lohas Park
Wings At Sea
Tower 2 (2B)
9/F
Flat F
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Reg. Date: 18/10/2017
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$4.45M
Reg. Date: 18/10/2017
SFA:
340ft²
$13,101/ft²
Estate
Lohas ParkWings At Sea
1Room(s)
7.5 Year(s)
Vendor /
Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor:
MTR Corporation Limited (As “Owner”)1
Globaluck Limited (As “Person So Engaged”)2
Holding Company Of The Vendor:
Holding Company Of The Owner:
Not Applicable
Holding Companies Of The Person So Engaged :
Mount East Limited
Time Effort Limited
Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature