Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(20/05/2026)

Montego Bay

Tower 3
Higher Floor
Flat J
Transaction
location
18 Shung Shun Street, Yau Tong
Contract Date: 05/07/2024
Transaction
Photo
Floor Plan
Map

Montego Bay

Tower 3
Higher Floor
Flat J
Transaction
location
18 Shung Shun Street, Yau Tong
Contract Date: 05/07/2024
Transaction
Rent$13,500
Contract Date: 05/07/2024
SFA:
271ft²
$50/ft²
2.5 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Massive Leader Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Cosy Link Limited Minmetals Land Limited
Feature
Sell Online