Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(15/05/2026)

Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Bologna (Phase 3)
Tower 8B
17/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin
Reg. Date: 22/02/2023
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Floor Plan
Map

Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Bologna (Phase 3)
Tower 8B
17/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin
Reg. Date: 22/02/2023
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$4.24M
Reg. Date: 22/02/2023
SFA:
270ft²
$15,714/ft²
Estate
Park Vista (Park Yoho)Park Yoho Bologna (Phase 3)
NorthEast
4.6 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Bright Strong Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Fourseas Investments Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online