Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(11/05/2026)

Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Venezia (Phase 1B)
Block 3B
2/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin
Reg. Date: 07/05/2026
Land Reg.
Photo
Estate Video
Map

Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Venezia (Phase 1B)
Block 3B
2/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin
Reg. Date: 07/05/2026
Land Reg.
Price$6M
Reg. Date: 07/05/2026
SFA:
503ft²
$11,928/ft²
Estate
Park Vista (Park Yoho)Park Yoho Venezia (Phase 1B)
2Room(s)
10.9 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Bright Strong Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor Fourseas Investments Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online