Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(19/05/2026)

St Martin

Phase 2
Tower 9
11/F
Flat B6
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
12 Fo Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok
Reg. Date: 14/08/2018
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan
Map

St Martin

Phase 2
Tower 9
11/F
Flat B6
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
12 Fo Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok
Reg. Date: 14/08/2018
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$8.35M
Reg. Date: 14/08/2018
SFA:
447ft²
$18,685/ft²
Estate
St MartinPhase 2
2Room(s)
6.6 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Superwick Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Value Day Holdings Limited Total Corporate Holdings Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online