Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(18/05/2026)

The Carmel

Tower 2
9&10/F
Flat E
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
168 Castle Peak Road Tai Lam, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay
Reg. Date: 09/03/2021
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Floor Plan
Map

The Carmel

Tower 2
9&10/F
Flat E
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
Reg. Date: 09/03/2021
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$26.95M
Reg. Date: 09/03/2021
SFA:
1,439ft²
$18,728/ft²
4Room(s)
6.9 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Green Lotus Limited (As “Owner”) Wing Tai Properties Development Limited (As “Person So Engaged”) Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Skyline Motion Limited Wing Tai Properties (International) Limited Wing Tai Properties (B.V.I) Limited Wing Tai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online