Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(15/05/2026)

Silicon Hill

Greenwood Tower 2
8/F
Flat B1
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
63 Yau King Lane, Tai Po Mid-Levels
Reg. Date: 20/07/2022
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan
Map

Silicon Hill

Greenwood Tower 2
8/F
Flat B1
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
63 Yau King Lane, Tai Po Mid-Levels
Reg. Date: 20/07/2022
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$7.01M
Reg. Date: 20/07/2022
SFA:
376ft²
$18,631/ft²
Estate
Silicon HillSilicon Hill
1Room(s)
2.6 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Channel First Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Elisford Limited Time Effort Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online