Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(20/05/2026)

The Met. Acappella

Wing 1
15/F
Flat A03
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
7838 Tai Po Road Tai Wai, Tai Wai
Reg. Date: 28/08/2019
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Floor Plan
Map

The Met. Acappella

Wing 1
15/F
Flat A03
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
7838 Tai Po Road Tai Wai, Tai Wai
Reg. Date: 28/08/2019
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$24.44M
Reg. Date: 28/08/2019
SFA:
845ft²
$28,924/ft²
3Room(s)
7.4 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Ever World Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: More Action Investments Limited Sparkle Hope Limited Miracle Cheer Limited Wang On Properties Limited Earnest Spot Limited Wang On Enterprises (Bvi) Limited Wang On Group Limite
Feature
Sell Online