Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(17/05/2026)

Coo Residence

9/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
location
8 Kai Fat Path, Tuen Mun Town Centre
Reg. Date: 31/05/2021
Land Reg.
Photo
Map

Coo Residence

9/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
location
8 Kai Fat Path, Tuen Mun Town Centre
Reg. Date: 31/05/2021
Land Reg.
Price$6.33M
Reg. Date: 31/05/2021
SFA:
372ft²
$17,016/ft²
2Room(s)
SouthWest
6.7 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Hoyden Holdings Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: System Matrix Limited Couture Homes Limited Csi Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online