Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(20/05/2026)

St. Barths

Phase 1
Sandalwood Court Tower 3
6/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
9 Yiu Sha Road, Wu Kai Sha
Reg. Date: 26/01/2022
Land Reg.
Photo
Estate Video
Map

St. Barths

Phase 1
Sandalwood Court Tower 3
6/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
9 Yiu Sha Road, Wu Kai Sha
Reg. Date: 26/01/2022
Land Reg.
Price$23.5M
Reg. Date: 26/01/2022
SFA:
980ft²
$23,980/ft²
Estate
St. BarthsPhase 1
4Room(s)
NorthEast
7.4 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Good Assets Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited Time Effort Limited China Benefit Holdings Limited
Feature
Sell Online