Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(16/05/2026)

Grand Victoria

Phase 1
Tower 2
Lower Floor
Flat B
Transaction
location
6 Lai Ying Street, Nam Cheong Station
Contract Date: 11/05/2026
Transaction
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan
Map

Grand Victoria

Phase 1
Tower 2
Lower Floor
Flat B
Transaction
location
6 Lai Ying Street, Nam Cheong Station
Contract Date: 11/05/2026
Transaction
Rent$32,000
Contract Date: 11/05/2026
SFA:
490ft²
$65/ft²
Estate
2Room(s)
South
3.4 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Sky Asia Properties Limited Holding Company Of The Vendor: Asia Bright Development Limited
Feature
Sell Online